ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
01/Oct 18:30 Swansea vs Liverpool 1 1/4 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Hull vs Chelsea 1 1/4 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Sunderland vs West Brom 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Watford vs Bournemouth 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 West Ham vs Middlesbrough 0 : 1/4

ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
01/Oct 18:45 Fulham vs QPR 0 : 1/2
01/Oct 21:00 Birmingham vs Blackburn 0 : 1/2
01/Oct 21:00 Brentford vs Wigan 0 : 1/2
01/Oct 21:00 Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest 0 : 1/2
01/Oct 21:00 Burton Albion vs Cardiff 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Ipswich vs Huddersfield 0 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Leeds vs Barnsley 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Preston vs Aston Villa 1/4 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Reading vs Derby 0 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Rotherham vs Newcastle 1 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Brighton 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 23:30 Wolverhampton vs Norwich 0 : 0

ENGLISH FA CUP
01/Oct 21:00 Altrincham vs Morpeth Town 0 : 1
01/Oct 21:00 AMansfield vs Stamford 1/2 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Beaconsfield Syc vs Felixstowe Wal 0 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Curzon Ashton vs Bedworth United 0 : 1 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Eastbourne vs Hadley 0 : 2
01/Oct 21:00 Farsley Celtic vs Bishop Auckland 0 : 1
01/Oct 21:00 Faversham Town vs Egham Town 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Gloucester City vs Hemel Hempstead Town 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Halesowen Town vs Nantwich Town 0 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Halifax vs Stalybridge Celtic 0 : 1 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Hungerford Town vs Leiston Football Club 0 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Ilkeston vs Stourbridge 1/2 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Lancaster City vs Kidderminster 1/2 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Lincoln United vs Handsworth Parra 0 : 1
01/Oct 21:00 Margate vs Hastings United 0 : 1
01/Oct 21:00 Matlock Town vs WorkingtonFC 0 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 North Leigh vs Folkestone Invicta 1/4 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Potters Bar Town vs Bath City 3/4 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Spennymoor town vs Chorley 0 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Stockport vs Salford City 0 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Taunton Town vs Hampton Richmond Borough1 1/4 : 0
01/Oct 21:00 Welling vs Swindon Supermarine 0 : 3/4
01/Oct 21:00 Westfields vs Walton Casuals 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Worcester City vs Brackley Town 0 : 0

ITALIA SERIE-A
01/Oct 23:00 Pescara vs Chievo 0 : 0
02/Oct 01:45 Udinese vs Lazio 1/4 : 0

SPANYOL LA LIGA
01/Oct 18:00 Granada vs Leganes 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:15 Sevilla vs Alaves 0 : 1 1/4
01/Oct 23:30 Osasuna vs Las Palmas 0 : 0
02/Oct 01:45 D. La Coruna vs Sporting Gijon 0 : 1/2

JERMAN BUNDESLIGA
01/Oct 20:30 Bayern Munchen vs Koln 0 : 2
01/Oct 20:30 Darmstadt vs Werder Bremen 1/4 : 0
01/Oct 20:30 Freiburg vs Frankfurt 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 20:30 Hertha Berlin vs Hamburg 0 : 1/2
01/Oct 20:30 Ingolstadt 04 vs Hoffenheim 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 23:30 Leverkusen vs Dortmund 1/2 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 1
01/Oct 22:00 PSG vs Bordeaux 0 : 1 3/4
02/Oct 01:00 Caen vs Toulouse 0 : 0
02/Oct 01:00 Dijon vs Montpellier 0 : 0
02/Oct 01:00 Lille vs Nancy 0 : 1/2
02/Oct 01:00 Metz vs Monaco 1/2 : 0
02/Oct 01:00 Nantes vs Bastia 0 : 1/2

BELANDA EREDIVISIE
01/Oct 23:30 Vitesse vs Groningen 0 : 3/4
02/Oct 00:45 Heerenveen vs PSV 3/4 : 0
02/Oct 00:45 Roda JC vs NEC Nijmegen 0 : 1/4
02/Oct 01:45 Go Ahead Eagles vs SBV Excelsior 0 : 1/4

PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LEAGUE
01/Oct 17:45 Rio Ave vs Estoril Praia 0 : 1/2
01/Oct 22:00 Chaves vs Belenenses 0 : 1/4
02/Oct 00:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Lisbon 3/4 : 0
02/Oct 02:30 Nacional da Madeira vs Porto 1 1/4 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
01/Oct 16:00 Tom Tomsk vs Ural 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 18:30 Kryliya Sovetov vs Anzhi Makhachkala 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 0 : 1
01/Oct 23:30 Terek Grozny vs Gazovik Orenburg 0 : 3/4

TURKI SUPER LEAGUE
01/Oct 20:00 Karabukspor vs Trabzonspor 0 : 0
01/Oct 20:00 Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor 0 : 0
01/Oct 23:00 Gaziantepspor vs Bursaspor 1/2 : 0
01/Oct 23:00 Rizespor vs Besiktas 1 : 0

SKOTLANDIA PREMIER LEAGUE
01/Oct 19:00 GIF Sundsvall vs Jonkopings Sodra 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Hacken BK vs Malmo 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 21:00 Ostersunds vs Falkenbergs 0 : 1 1/2

YUNANI SUPER LEAGUE
01/Oct 20:00 Kerkyra vs Pas Giannina 0 : 1/4
01/Oct 22:15 Levadiakos vs Larissa 0 : 1/4
02/Oct 00:30 Iraklis vs Panionios 0 : 0

ARGENTINA PRIMEIRA DIVISION
02/Oct 00:00 Rosario Central vs Arsenal Sarandi 0 : 1/2
02/Oct 00:30 Aldosivi vs Talleres 0 : 1/4
02/Oct 02:45 Temperley vs Newells Old Boys 0 : 0
02/Oct 04:00 Racing Club vs Patronato 0 : 3/4
02/Oct 06:00 River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield 0 : 3/4

LEAVE A REPLY