WORLD CUP 2018 EROPA QUALIFIERS
08/Oct 01:45 Belgium vs Bosnia Herzegovina 0 : 1 1/4
08/Oct 01:45 Estonia vs Gibraltar 0 : 2 1/2
08/Oct 01:45 France vs Bulgaria 0 : 2 1/4
08/Oct 01:45 Greece vs Cyprus 0 : 1 1/4
08/Oct 01:45 Hungary vs Switzerland 1/4 : 0
08/Oct 01:45 Latvia vs Faroe Islands 0 : 1
08/Oct 01:45 Luxembourg vs Sweden 1 1/2 : 0
08/Oct 01:45 Netherlands vs Belarus 0 : 1 3/4
08/Oct 01:45 Portugal vs Andorra 0 : 4 1/4

EURO U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
07/Oct 21:30 Luxembourg U21 vs Armenia U21 0 : 1/4
07/Oct 22:00 Bulgaria U21 vs Denmark U21 1/2 : 0
07/Oct 22:30 Finland U21 vs Azerbaijan U21 0 : 1 1/2
07/Oct 22:30 Lithuania U21 vs Slovenia U21 1 : 0
07/Oct 23:00 Czech Republic U21 vs Moldova U21 0 : 1 3/4
07/Oct 23:00 Germany U21 vs Russia U21 0 : 2
07/Oct 23:00 Malta U21 vs Latvia U21 0 : 0
07/Oct 23:30 Norway U21 vs Switzerland U21 0 : 0
07/Oct 23:30 Slovakia U21 vs Belarus U21 0 : 1 1/2
07/Oct 23:45 Ireland U21 vs Serbia U21 3/4 : 0
07/Oct 23:45 Montenegro U21 vs Belgium U21 3/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE
07/Oct 15:50 Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
08/Oct 10:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Mito Hollyhock 0 : 3/4

IRLANDIA PREMIER DIVISION
08/Oct 01:45 Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers 1/2 : 0
08/Oct 01:45 St. Patricks Athletic vs Wexford Youths 0 : 1
08/Oct 02:00 Finn Harps vs Bray Wanderers 1/2 : 0

JERMAN REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
07/Oct 19:00 Koln Am vs Fortuna Dusseldorf Am 0 : 1/2
08/Oct 00:00 SC Verl vs Borussia Monchengladbach A 1/2 : 0
08/Oct 01:00 Sportfreunde Siegen vs Viktoria Koln 1 1/2 : 0

JERMAN REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
08/Oct 00:00 Bayern Munchen Am vs Augsburg Am 0 : 3/4
08/Oct 00:30 FC Memmingen vs Schweinfurt 05 0 : 0

SKOTLANDIA CUP
08/Oct 01:45 Ayr United vs Falkirk 1/2 : 0
08/Oct 01:45 Crusaders vs Livingston 0 : 1/2

SWEDIA DIVISON SOUTH
08/Oct 00:00 Qviding FIF vs Norrby IF 1/2 : 0

POLANDIA 1ST LIGA
08/Oct 00:00 Znicz Pruszkow vs GKS Tychy 1/4 : 0

BRAZIL SERIE B
08/Oct 06:30 Goias vs Bragantino 0 : 1
08/Oct 06:30 Criciuma vs Vila Nova 0 : 1/2
08/Oct 06:30 Nautico Capibaribe vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil 0 : 1/2

ARGENTINA PRIMERA NASIONAL B
08/Oct 06:00 Los Andes vs Club Almagro 0 : 1/4
08/Oct 07:00 Crucero del Norte vs Douglas Haig 0 : 1/4
08/Oct 07:30 Gimnasia Jujuy vs Ferrocarril Oeste 0 : 1/2

EKUADOR COPA SERIE A
08/Oct 08:00 Deportivo Cuenca vs LDU Quito 0 : 0

LEAVE A REPLY